25, POPLAR DRIVE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

ST7 2RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+140.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+15.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+55.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1