20, STANDINGWOOD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 3DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,503 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£112,500+7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,503 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,997
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1