Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties