Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+14.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties