Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILLHOO COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+5.9%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+19.8%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3DW
← Back to All Properties