Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WESTERN CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+25.4%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+37.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7TD
← Back to All Properties