52, CHANDOS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500+52.0%
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1