11, TRENT WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 9QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+6.8%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950+557.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-69.3%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
-£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1