APARTMENT 6, DENHAM COURT, DENHAM STREET, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 9GY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,000-25.3%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1