Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BARNACK ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+43.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+33.8%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+163.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2NA
← Back to All Properties