Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAZELHURST CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+16.7%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+87.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,100
+52.6%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1XB
← Back to All Properties