Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LOWER BRECK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
-2.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
-10.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+27.1%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+125.8%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4BX
← Back to All Properties