Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAINFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+30.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+26.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+118.1%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 8 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2PL
← Back to All Properties