Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, TENNYSON LODGE, PARADISE SQUARE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+16.3%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1UD
← Back to All Properties