Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINCHESTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 May 2021
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+8.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+94.9%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8PQ
← Back to All Properties