61, HENTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+160.6%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1