33, MELROSE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+59.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000-1.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1