Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REGAN DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GB
← Back to All Properties