Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+81.4%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+46.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6JJ
← Back to All Properties