Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JAY CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+175.9%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XN
← Back to All Properties