Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+52.3%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+84.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3DW
← Back to All Properties