Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CANON WOODS WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+45.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+111.4%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9QY
← Back to All Properties