Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEATHERLEA PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+54.9%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3DN
← Back to All Properties