Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLCOMBE AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£94,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+73.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NX
← Back to All Properties