Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,800
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£83,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,800
+128.9%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties