216, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+13.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+20.8%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1