6, BOYCE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 3FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+61.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+23.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1