Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HOLYWELL WAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+31.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950
+74.5%
Sold on 3 February 2015
Terraced
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7SG
← Back to All Properties