Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, KINGSMEAD COURT, 3, BASLOW ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+120.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 23 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7UJ
← Back to All Properties