Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WAVELL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+48.9%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+39.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XG
← Back to All Properties