Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WOODEDGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£133,000
-11.3%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Other
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+74.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Other
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 26 June 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9UX
← Back to All Properties