Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FAIRFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+98.4%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+22.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+45.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2HT
← Back to All Properties