Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LUCKLEY WOOD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+61.9%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+17.3%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2EW
← Back to All Properties