Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
-11.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties