Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BUCKLEY COURT, 155, CHESTER ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+173.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PT
← Back to All Properties