13, WINDERMERE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+17.0%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£470,000+64.9%
Sold on 5 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+109.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+103.0%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1