Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DENHAM VALE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+50.7%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TQ
← Back to All Properties