Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE DELL, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1YP
← Back to All Properties