7, HADEN STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1