35, MANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 8TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.6%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,950+191.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+12.9%
Sold on 23 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1