Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, ST NEOTS ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+49.2%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+29.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1BU
← Back to All Properties