Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£346,000
+44.2%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties