Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+54.3%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+36.0%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6NT
← Back to All Properties