Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FAIRWAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£433,500
+5.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£411,000
+78.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+19.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9TP
← Back to All Properties