Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STANLEY STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,500
+1.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+67.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 1BH
← Back to All Properties