24, KINGSLEY DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 4GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+9.4%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000-3.6%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1