77, HIGH STREET, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA10 0AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+12.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+158.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+84.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1