Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,500
+17.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties