Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINSMOOR DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+3.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+63.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+21.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+6.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3SP
← Back to All Properties