Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RHODES CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+8.3%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+55.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+53.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 26 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TS
← Back to All Properties